Producent: Poettker

Tabela wymiarów prowadnic

Typx
długość prowadnicy
w mm
y
długość wkładu
w mm
z
wysokość prowadnicy
w mm
nośność
w kg
Prowadnice są sprzedawane w kompletach na jeden stół.
Basic6504503760
Basic7505503760
Basic110020504990
Basic130030004990
Basic Adv.700503760
Basic Adv.8204804990
Basic Adv.950644990
Basic Adv.11508004990
Basic Adv.12509004990
Basic Adv.135010004990
Basic synchroniczny6504503760
Basic synchroniczny7005203760
Basic synchroniczny7505503760
Basic synchroniczny8506503760
Basic synchroniczny9507503760
Basic synchroniczny10008003760
Basic synchroniczny10909003760
Basic synchroniczny
/hamulec
11109004990
Basic synchroniczny120010003760
Basic synchroniczny
/hamulec
136011004990
Basic synchroniczny
/hamulec
150012004990
Classic65020004790
Classic66010004790
Classic66015004790
Classic74015504790
Classic75012004790
Classic10701304990
Classic1070110077115
Classic1400140077115
Frontslide-Basic7004505090
Frontslide800554990
Frontslide10006004790
Frontslide130080075115
Frontslide142010004790
Frontslide1500100075115
Frontslide ALU7797511074115
Frontslide ALU77120011574115
Frontslide ALU77160014074115
Topslide10006105090
Topslide15001004990
Topslide500303760
Kombi 3772010005090
Kombi 4772010007690
Kombi 4798015007690
Kombi 47120020009390
Kombi 7798015082115
Kombi 77120020082115
Kombi 7715002500114115
Kombi 7718003000114115